Jessie (jessiesk) wrote,
Jessie
jessiesk

[FG] How many times CAN you kill Diablo?
[Charles] lol
[Reno-Reins] quite a few, obviously
[FG] Twice, apparently.
[Taylor] About the same as killing that bloke from SG1 ;)
[DrDanielJackson] HEY!
[FG] LMAO
---
And dang why are screengrabs from "Absolute Power" so hard to find?
Subscribe

  • Update!

    Yeah, Jess lives. if you can call it that, that is. One more week then I'll probably shine a li'll light on what's been up and down and around in…

  • Playing with Photoshop in class

    Ahem... like a li'll 2 year old kid eh? "yay i can use Photoshop and do simple stuff"

  • Photoshop Smiley

    OKay it's no masterpiece, but:

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments