Jessie (jessiesk) wrote,
Jessie
jessiesk

  • Mood:

ROFL!! Stargate parody cartoons

Is true! Daniel died like.. I lost count how many times.... and I haven't seen all the seasons!!

yep.. that's Sam for ya....

Now that's tellin' em!

Reminds me of Jess... wouldn't want to be the person who pays her medical bills; she attracts way too many villains.. well okay, she asks for it most of the time by being stubborn and all..... or Burst/Leo... wouldn't want to be his insurance company the way his SUV keeps attracting bombs and all... ^_^;

Subscribe

  • Update!

    Yeah, Jess lives. if you can call it that, that is. One more week then I'll probably shine a li'll light on what's been up and down and around in…

  • Playing with Photoshop in class

    Ahem... like a li'll 2 year old kid eh? "yay i can use Photoshop and do simple stuff"

  • Photoshop Smiley

    OKay it's no masterpiece, but:

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments